Nuneaton & District Sunday League Table + Leading Scorers

RAIHANS INDIAN TAKEAWAY - DIVISION FOUR - Season 2021-2022
Correct up to Sunday September 19th 2021

DIVISION 4PHWHDHLAWADALWDLForAgsDiffPts
Bedworth Bank FC4201110310177+1010
White Hart FC5301001302179+89
Grendon FC Res3100200300105+59
Phoenix Utd FC5001301302107+39
Coniston Tavern FC4201001211254+217
Conny Panthers FC40112002118807
Griff & Coton Manor FC Res4201001202145+96
Bermuda Park FC 310010120174+36
Lamb & Flag FC Res5102101203141406
Tarro Lounge Caterpillar FC210100010175+23
New Baron Lions FC4011002013525-201
Attleborough Sports FC Res3001002003218-160
Red Lion (Barwell) FC4000004004227-250

Division Four
Top Goalscorers

Ash Clark
Josh Barnett
Coniston Tavern FC
Lamb & Flag FC Res
5
4
Kieran Clayton
Josh Coates-Jarman
Coniston Tavern FC 
Griff & Coton Manor FC Res
3
2
Alex Taylorson
Alec Cullen
Joe Joe Wilson
White Hart FC
Bedworth Bank FC
Bedworth Bank FC
2
2
2