Nuneaton & District Sunday League Table + Leading Scorers

RAIHANS INDIAN TAKEAWAY - DIVISION FOUR - Season 2021-2022
Correct up to Sunday January 16th 2022

DIVISION 4PHWHDHLAWADALWDLForAgsDiffPts
Grendon FC Res1260060011005118+3336
Coniston Tavern FC125014119126217+4528
Tarro Lounge Caterpillar FC FC136013039044331+1227
White Hart FC147021048063926+1324
Griff & Coton Manor FC Res153234037264029+1123
Bedworth Bank FC Res94002216213516+1920
Phoenix Utd FC111015226232819+920
Bermuda Park FC 122124036152822+619
Conny Panthers FC140344034372231-915
Red Lion (Barwell) FC1511520641103455-2113 *
Lamb & Flag FC Res1310810320112454-306
Attleborough Sports FC Res120051241291648-325
New Baron Lions FC
* adjustments made
12

0

1

6

1

1

3

0

2

10

10

66

-56

2 *

Division Four
Top Goalscorers

Ashley Clark
Kieran Clayton
Alex Taylorson
Riley Poxon
Luke Newton
Mikey Sparks
Coniston Tavern FC
Coniston Tavern FC
White Hart FC
Red Lion Barwell FC
Red Lion Barwell FC
Red Lion (Barwell) FC
13
12
9
8
7
7
Luke Newton
Noel Gilbert
Ashley Mantack
Jamie Kingy
Ryan Healey
Nathan Turner
Red Lion (Barwell) FC
Tarro Lounge Caterpillar FC 
Bermuda Park FC
Grendon FC Res
Bermuda Park FC
Tarro Lounge Caterpillar FC
7
7
5
5
5
5