Nuneaton & District Sunday League Table + Leading Scorers

NUNEATON TROPHIES & GIFTWARE - DIVISION THREE - Season 2021-2022
Correct up to Sunday November 21st 2021

DIVISION THREEPHWHDHLAWADALWDLForAgsDiffPts
Trent Valley FC5200300500286+2215
Sunnyside Inn (Nuneaton) FC62003015013211+2115
Ambleside AFC7311110421248+1614
Chase FC73111014122017+313
Attleborough Sports FC81043004041219-712
Red Lion (Sapcote) FC7103201304161609
Attleborough FC71002043041928-99
Haunchwood Sports FC Res70021131151027-174
C.J's Athletic FC80050030081039-290

Division Three
Top Goalscorers

Chris Camwell
Steven Pywell
Liam Potter
Luke Taylor
Michael Sadler
Kev Thomson
Dean Hone
Matthew Atherton
Trent Valley FC
Sunnyside Inn Nuneaton FC
Attleborough FC
Sunnyside Inn Nuneaton FC
Trent Valley FC
LNFC 18
Sunnyside Inn Nuneaton FC
C.J's Athletic FC
15
11
11
8
5
4
3
3