Nuneaton & District Sunday League - League Four Table

RAIHANS INDIAN TAKEAWAY - LEAGUE FOUR 
Season 2022-2023
Up to Sunday January 29th 2023

LEAGUE FOURPHWHDHLAWADALWDLForAgsDiffPts
Hearty Goodfellow FC10310510820429+3326
Witherley Utd FC Res112016118122914+1525
Phoenix Utd FC104023017032716+1121
C.J's Athletic FC113223016233017+1320
Lamb & Flag FC114132016143019+1119
Rumour Mill (Barwell) FC122034036063031-118
Griff & Coton Manor FC Res92221043151823-510
Earl Shilton Town FC
Attleborough Sports FC Res
12
11
0
1
0
0
5
4
2
1
2
1
3
4
2
2
2
1
8
8
15
11
28
35
-13
-24
8
7
Acorn (Nuneaton)FC Res1110600410101353-403


Holders - Grendon FC Res - League 4 Champions