Nuneaton & District Sunday League Table + Leading Scorers

BOND STREET TROPHIES LTD - PREMIER DIVISION- Season 2021-2022
Correct up to Sunday November 21st 2021

PREMIER DIVISIONPHWHDHLAWADALWDLForAgsDiffPts
Grendon FC84003107103010+2022
Poplar Athletic FC7310300610233+2019
Drayton FC72103015111914+516
Hartshill Sports FC83022015032216+615
Fuzzy Duck FC102131213342529-412
Ridge Lane FC80023123142220+210
Witherley Utd FC101121232352130-99
Frank Parker FC81121032152328-57
Lamb & Flag FC102130042172136-157
Haunchwood Sports FC121230241472242-207

Premier Division
Top Goalscorers

Mark Williams
Daniel Moreton
Haunchwood Sports FC
Lamb & Flag FC
9
6
Luke Tyler
Charlie Barritt
Lewis Noon
Jordon Coles
Kieran Graham
Joe Miles
David Boal
Danny Taylor
Ash Gilder
Ryan Millerchip
James Yardley
Charlie Cook
Grendon FC
Grendon FC
Poplar Athletic F
Witherley Utd FC
Witherley Utd FC
Poplar Athletic FC
Grendon FC
Poplar Athletic FC
Lamb & Flag FC
Drayton FC
Grendon FC
Fuzzy Duck FC
6
6
5
5
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
3