Nuneaton & District Sunday League  - Premier Table

BOND STREET TROPHIES LTD - PREMIER DIVISION- Season 2021-2022
Correct up to Sunday May 22nd 2022
POPLAR ATHLETIC FC  - CROWNED AS CHAMPIONS

PREMIER DIVISIONPHWHDHLAWADALWDLForAgsDiffPts
Poplar Athletic FC - (Champions)1881062114315719+3845
Hartshill Sports FC - (Runners Up)1841450310174833+1531
Drayton FC185314149454643+331
Fuzzy Duck FC183155318464646028
Frank Parker FC183245058285749+826
Grendon FC185043248284042-226
Ridge Lane FC183064237293840-223
Witherley Utd FC184142256394252-1021
Lamb & Flag FC1841410851123551-1616
Haunchwood Sports FC1814402716112862-349

Ridge Lane FC - Premier League Trophy Winners 2021-2022