Nuneaton & District Sunday League  - Premier Table

BOND STREET TROPHIES LTD - PREMIER LEAGUE
Season 2022-2023
Up to Sunday January 29th 2023

PREMIER LEAGUEPHWHDHLAWADALWDLForAgsDiffPts
Poplar Athletic FC10600220820358+2726
Frank Parker FC6310110420187+1114
Rogue Elite FC81203024221813+514
Witherley Utd FC113131124251928-914
Drayton FC71013024031311+212
Hansom Cab FC4201100301101+99
Ridge Lane FC83020033051213-19
Griff & Coton Manor FC
Ambleside AFC
9
9
0
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
0
1
6
4
1
0
1
1
7
8
11
8
32
31
-21
-23
4
1

Holders - POPLAR ATHLETIC FC - Premier League Champions